Login or register  
TV

Matt Cross (2)


Mostly Credited As: Matt Cross (2)
Sometimes Credited As: 'Iron' Matt Cross
M-Dogg 20
'M-Dogg' Matt Cross
The 18th Amendment
Matt 'M-Dogg' Cross
Raptor
Matt Capiccioni
M-Dogg
Spartan 3000 B.C.
The Raptor

Birth Name: Matthew Lee Capiccioni
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Matt Cross (2)




TV Appearances

Lucha Underground (2014)As: Son of Havoc
Wrestling Society X (2007)As: Matt 'M-Dogg' Cross
Major League Wrestling: Underground TV (2003)As: M-Dogg 20
Xtreme Pro Wrestling (2001)As: 'Iron' Matt Cross / M-Dogg 20 (2002 - 2003)
WWE Tough Enough (2001)As: Matthew Capiccioni (S05 - 2nd eliminated)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Cross (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person