Login or register  
TV

Adela Rogers St. John


Mostly Credited As: Adela Rogers St. John
Birth Name: Adela Nora Rogers
Date Of Birth: May 20, 1894 (Age 94)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: August 10, 1988

Adela Rogers St. John




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (1955) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Never Again 01x30 Apr/22/1956 As: Story
General Electric Theater (1953) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Crime of Daphne Rutledge 02x23 Jun/13/1954 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adela Rogers St. John Quotes

No quotes added for this person