Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Frank Partos


Mostly Credited As: Frank Partos
Birth Name: Frank F. Partos
Date Of Birth: July 02, 1901 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Hungary
Birth Place: Budapest, Austria-Hungary [now Hungary]
Date Of Death: December 23, 1956





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


The Lux Video Theatre (1950) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Nor All Your Tears 05x52 Aug/18/1955 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frank Partos Quotes

No quotes added for this person