Login or register  
TV

Gus Schilling

Mostly Credited As: Gus Schilling
Birth Name: August Eugene Schilling
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1908 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: June 16, 1957




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

General Electric Theater (1953) 
  Clown 03x25: (Mar/27/1955) As Gus 

The Lone Wolf (1954) 
  The Las Vegas Story 01x01: (Unknown) As Ace Held 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gus Schilling Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news