Login or register  
TV

Rachel Smith (4)

Mostly Credited As: Rachel Smith (4)
Birth Name: Rachel Renee Smith
Date Of Birth: April 18, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Panama
Birth Place: Panama
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Rachel Smith (4)



TV Appearances

Disney Fandom Special (2013)As: Herself (Co-Host)
On The Red Carpet (2010)As: Herself (Host 2013 - present)
Pageant Place (2007)As: Herself (Miss USA 2007)
Miss USA (1965)As: Herself (Miss USA 2007)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Bollywood Hero (2009)• Executive Producer
Dean Of Invention (2010)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rachel Smith (4) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..