Login or register  
TV

Margaret Baker

Mostly Credited As: Margaret Baker
Birth Name: Margaret Huyler Baker
Date Of Birth: November 24, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Margaret Baker




Margaret Baker Margaret Baker
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Important Things with Demetri Martin (2009)As: Various
Episode Cast Credits 

General Electric Theater (1953) 
  The Hat with the Roses 04x33: (May/20/1956) As Alice Sharrod 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Margaret Baker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..