Login or register  
TV

Michael Coulthard


Mostly Credited As: Michael Coulthard
Sometimes Credited As: Michael Cole

Birth Name: Michael Sean Coulthard
Date Of Birth: December 08, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Syracuse, New York
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Michael Coulthard




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Legends of WrestleMania (2014)As: Michael Cole (Host)
WWE NXT (2010)As: Michael Cole (Commentator - September 28, 2010 – November 30, 2010)
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Himself (Announcer April 1999 - July 2008)
ECW Pay-Per-View (1997)As: Himself (Announcer 2007 - ?)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Michael Cole (RAW Ringside Announcer 2008 - ?)
WWE Pay-Per-View (1985)As: Michael Cole (Announcer) (1998-1999, 2001-Present) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

The Soup (2004) 
  The Soup Salutes WWE Again – Piledriving More Clips in Your Face 11x14: (Apr/09/2014) As Himself (As Michael Cole) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Coulthard Quotes

No quotes added for this person