Login or register  
TV

Charles Robinson (2)

Mostly Credited As: Charles Robinson (2)
Birth Name: Charles Shane Robinson
Date Of Birth: July 02, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mooresville, North Carolina
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Charles Robinson (2)



TV Appearances

WWE Friday Night SmackDown! (1999)As: Himself (Referee 2004 - ?)
ECW Pay-Per-View (1997)As: Himself (Referee 2007 - ?)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Himself (Referee - July 2001 - July 2004 / 2008 - ?)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charles Robinson (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..