Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Aaron Stevens


Mostly Credited As: Aaron Stevens
Sometimes Credited As: Aaron Idol
Aaron ‘The Idol’ Stevens
’American Idol’ Aaron Stevens
’The Chaotic Teen Idol’ Aaron Stevens
Idol Stevens
Mr. Big Time

Birth Name: Aaron Steven Haddad
Date Of Birth: August 03, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Worcester, Massachusetts
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)





TV Appearances

WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Idol Stevens (2006)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aaron Stevens Quotes

No quotes added for this person