Login or register  
TV

Chad Pennington

Mostly Credited As: Chad Pennington
Birth Name: James Chadwick Pennington
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Knoxville, Tennessee
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sesame Street (1969) 
  Season 38, Episode 13 38x13: (Sep/10/2007) As Himself 
  Season 38, Episode 11 38x11: (Sep/04/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chad Pennington Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..