Login or register  
TV

Brian Black


Mostly Credited As: Brian Black
Sometimes Credited As: 'Big League' Brian Black
Palmer Canon
Palmer Cannon

Birth Name: Brian Mailhot
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Portland, Maine
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Brian Black




TV Appearances

Deep South Wrestling (2006)As: Palmer Canon
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Palmer Canon (2005)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brian Black Quotes

No quotes added for this person