Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chris Mordetzky


Mostly Credited As: Chris Mordetzky
Sometimes Credited As: Chris Mordetsky
Chris 'the Masterpiece' Masters
'The Masterpiece' Chris Masters
'Superfreak' Chris Mordetzky
Chris Moore
'Work of Art' Chris Masters
The Living, Breathing Statue
The Matrix
Roman General
The Masterpiece

Birth Name: Christopher William Mordetsky
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Chris Mordetzky




TV Appearances

Main cast 
WWE Superstars (2009)As: Chris Masters (2009-2011)
Memphis Wrestling (2003)As: Himself
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Chris Masters / 'The Masterpiece' Chris Masters (2005 / 2007 - ?)
ECW Pay-Per-View (1997)As: Himself (2007 - ?)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: "The Masterpiece" Chris Masters (2005 - 2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

WWE: Tribute To The Troops (2003) 
  Tribute to the Troops 2010 (Fort Hood, Texas) 01x08: (Dec/18/2010) As Chris Masters 
  Tribute to the Troops 2005 (Bagram, Afghanistan) 01x03: (Dec/19/2005) As Chris Masters 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Mordetzky Quotes

No quotes added for this person