Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brent Albright


Mostly Credited As: Brent Albright
Sometimes Credited As: Gunner Scott
Slater Vain
Smoke
Vance Vain
Vinnie Valentino
’The Shooter’ Brent Albright
Vinny Valentino
Mr. Electricity
Wayne Gator
Zen Warrior

Birth Name: Brent Alan Albright
Date Of Birth: November 28, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tulsa, Oklahoma
Height: 6' (1.82 m)





TV Appearances

NWA Southwest Wrestling (1999)As: Himself
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Gunner Scott (2006)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brent Albright Quotes

No quotes added for this person