TV

Joe Oriolo


Mostly Credited As: Joe Oriolo
Birth Name: Joseph Oriolo
Date Of Birth: February 21, 1913 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Union City, New Jersey
Date Of Death: December 25, 1985





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Mighty Hercules (1963)• Producer

Episode Crew


The Mighty Hercules (1963) (Credited in 108 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 108 episode crew credits
Hercules And The Magic Arrows 01x04 Jan/01/1963 As: Director
Hercules And The Stolen Ring 01x03 Jan/01/1963 As: Director
Hercules Comes to Earth 01x01 Jan/01/1963 As: Director
Diomedes And His Warriors 03x39 Unknown As: Director
Battle Of the Magic Rings 03x38 Unknown As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joe Oriolo Quotes

No quotes added for this person