Login or register  
TV

Kourtney Kardashian


Mostly Credited As: Kourtney Kardashian
Birth Name: Kourtney Mary Kardashian
Date Of Birth: April 18, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Kourtney Kardashian




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Kourtney & Khloe Take The Hamptons (2014)As: Herself
Kourtney & Kim Take Miami (2013)As: Herself
Kourtney & Khloe Take Miami (2009)As: Herself
Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007)As: Herself
Filthy Rich: Cattle Drive (2005)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Extra (1994) 
  Matthew McConaghey, Khloe & Kourtney Kardashian 21x44: (Oct/28/2014) As Herself 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Season 39, Episode 101 39x101: (Mar/24/2014) As Herself 

E! News (1991) 
  Ryan Seacrest with the Kardashians: E! News Presents (Apr/21/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 3, Show 50 03x50: (Nov/09/2012) As Herself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  November 9, 2012 03x50: (Nov/09/2012) As Herself 

Oprah Prime (2012) 
  The Kardashians, Part II 01x26: (Jun/24/2012) As Herself 
  The Kardashians, Part I 01x25: (Jun/17/2012) As Herself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Kourtney, Kim & Khloe Kardashian, Donny Deutsch, Karmin 20x84: (May/14/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Jamie Foxx, Michelle Monaghan, Bush 19x157: (Sep/22/2011) As Herself (Archive Footage) 
  Kourtney & Kim Kardashian, Fareed Zakaria, Mary Mary 19x59: (Mar/31/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The View (1997) 
  Kim, Kourtney & Khloe Kardashian, "Dust Lady" Marcy Borders 15x02: (Sep/07/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Kim, Kourtney & Khloe Kardashian, Michael Emerson, the Jim Jones Revue 19x05: (Sep/06/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Betty White, Kim & Kourtney Kardashian, the Script 18x75: (Jan/18/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Bradley Cooper, Khloe & Kourtney Kardashian, Christina Aguilera 17x154: (Jun/09/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #10903 43x172: (Mar/28/2011) As Kassandra Kavanaugh 

Piers Morgan Live (2011) 
  Kim Kardashian, Kourtney Kardashian 01x09: (Jan/27/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Conan (2010) 
  A Jeff Bridges Too Far 01x16: (Dec/02/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 12x01: (Aug/09/2010) As Herself (Presenter) 

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  Elisabeth Moss; Kourtney Kardashian, Khloe Kardashian 02x04: (Sep/10/2009) As Herself 

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  Kourtney Kardashian; Khloe Kardashian; Pit Bull 02x25: (Aug/14/2009) As Herself 

The Soup (2004) 
  Episode 613 06x14: (Mar/27/2009) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]

Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009) 
  Bill Paxton, Kim, Kourtney & Khloe Kardashian, The Ting Tings 01x12: (Mar/17/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Celebrity Family Feud (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Jul/22/2008) As Herself (Team Kardashian) 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  The Kardashians 12x01: (Apr/04/2008) As Herself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kourtney Kardashian Quotes

No quotes added for this person