Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kendall Jenner


Mostly Credited As: Kendall Jenner
Birth Name: Kendall Nicole Jenner
Date Of Birth: November 03, 1995 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 10 " (1.77 m)

Kendall Jenner




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007)As: Herself
MuchMusic Video Awards (1990)As: Herself (Co-Host 2014)
Episode Cast Credits 

E! News (1991) 
  The Voice Finalists Switch on Christmas Lights 24x79: (Nov/25/2014) As Herself 
  AMA's 24x78: (Nov/24/2014) As Herself 
  Kendall NYFW Exclusive; David Beckham at NYFW 24x09: (Sep/10/2014) As Herself 
  Ryan Seacrest with the Kardashians: E! News Presents (Apr/21/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The American Music Awards (1974) 
  The 42nd Annual American Music Awards 42x01: (Nov/23/2014) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Season 39, Episode 271 39x271: (Nov/17/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Ridiculousness (2011) 
  Kylie and Kendall Jenner 05x11: (Sep/18/2014) As Herself 

The Talk (2010) 
  Kendall & Kylie Jenner, Mary Wilson, Ben Ford 04x178: (Jun/13/2014) As Herself 

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 
  Tom Cruise, Kendall & Kylie Jenner, Chrissie Hynde 01x68: (Jun/04/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Ricky Gervais, Kendall & Kylie Jenner 32x197: (Jun/03/2014) As Herself 

Deal With It (2013) (2013) 
  Kendall & Kylie Jenner and Gary Owen 02x04: (Apr/09/2014) As Herself 

Hello Ross (2013) 
  Kendall & Kylie Jenner 02x05: (Mar/21/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 100 16x100: (Feb/07/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  I Ka Wa Mamua (In a Time Past) 03x06: (Nov/12/2012) As AJ 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kendall Jenner Quotes

No quotes added for this person