Login or register  
TV

Kylie Jenner

Mostly Credited As: Kylie Jenner
Birth Name: Kylie Madison Jenner
Date Of Birth: August 10, 1997 (Age 17)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Kylie Jenner



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Insider (2004) 
  Kylie Jenner 11x68: (Dec/02/2014) As Herself 

E! News (1991) 
  The Voice Finalists Switch on Christmas Lights 24x79: (Nov/25/2014) As Herself 
  AMA's 24x78: (Nov/24/2014) As Herself 
  Ryan Seacrest with the Kardashians: E! News Presents (Apr/21/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The American Music Awards (1974) 
  The 42nd Annual American Music Awards 42x01: (Nov/23/2014) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]

Ridiculousness (2011) 
  Kylie and Kendall Jenner 05x11: (Sep/18/2014) As Herself 

The Talk (2010) 
  Kendall & Kylie Jenner, Mary Wilson, Ben Ford 04x178: (Jun/13/2014) As Herself 

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 
  Tom Cruise, Kendall & Kylie Jenner, Chrissie Hynde 01x68: (Jun/04/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Ricky Gervais, Kendall & Kylie Jenner 32x197: (Jun/03/2014) As Herself 

Deal With It (2013) (2013) 
  Kendall & Kylie Jenner and Gary Owen 02x04: (Apr/09/2014) As Herself 

Hello Ross (2013) 
  Kendall & Kylie Jenner 02x05: (Mar/21/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 100 16x100: (Feb/07/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kylie Jenner Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..