Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rob Kardashian


Mostly Credited As: Rob Kardashian
Birth Name: Robert George Kardashian Jr.
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 10 ½" (1.79 m)

Rob Kardashian




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007)As: Himself
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Himself (S13 - 2nd Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

E! News (1991) 
  Ryan Seacrest with the Kardashians: E! News Presents (Apr/21/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Choice (2012) 
  Rob Kardashian, Finesse Mitchell, Rob Gronkowski, Steven Lopez 01x05: (Jul/05/2012) As Himself 

Oprah Prime (2012) 
  The Kardashians, Part II 01x26: (Jun/24/2012) As Himself 
  The Kardashians, Part I 01x25: (Jun/17/2012) As Himself 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 2, Show 139 02x139: (Mar/30/2012) As Himself 

The View (1997) 
  Bill Maher, Shaquille O'Neal 15x51: (Nov/15/2011) As Himself (Footage from “Dancing with the Stars”) 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Whitney Cummings, Chris Matthews, Il Divo 19x187: (Nov/10/2011) As Himself (Footage from “Dancing w/ the Stars”) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rob Kardashian Quotes

No quotes added for this person