Login or register  
TV

Veikko Honkanen


Mostly Credited As: Veikko Honkanen
Birth Name: Veikko Antero Honkanen
Date Of Birth: December 27, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: Finland
Birth Place: Inari

Veikko Honkanen




TV Appearances

Salatut elämät (1999)As: Iiro Vainio (2000)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Veikko Honkanen Quotes

No quotes added for this person