Login or register  
TV

Ray Gordy


Mostly Credited As: Ray Gordy
Sometimes Credited As: Cousin Ray
Jesse
Jesse Dalton
Ray Geezy
Terry Gordy Jr
Pearl of the Enterprise
T-Ray
Slam Master J

Birth Name: Terry Ray Gordy Jr.
Date Of Birth: March 23, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chattanooga, Tennessee
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Ray Gordy




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Deep South Wrestling (2006)As: Ray Geezy / Cousin Ray Godwinn (2006 - 2007)
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Jesse (2007 - ?)
Episode Cast Credits 

WWE Superstars (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 40 01x40: (Jan/14/2010) As Slam Master J 
  Season 1, Episode 35 01x35: (Dec/10/2009) As Slam Master J 
  Season 1, Episode 22 01x22: (Sep/10/2009) As Slam Master J 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ray Gordy Quotes

No quotes added for this person