Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

David Heath (2)


Mostly Credited As: David Heath (2)
Sometimes Credited As: The Black Phantom
Blackheart Destruction
The Druid
El Vampiro
Gangrel
Lestat The Vampire
The Vampire Warrior
Warlock
Blackheart Apocalypse
The Blackheart
Crazy Dave
'Crazy' Dave Heath
Dark Phantom
The Vampire
Canadian Vampire

Birth Name: David Christian Heath
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tampa, Florida
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

David Heath (2)




TV Appearances

Deep South Wrestling (2006)As: Crazy Dave Heath (2006 - 2007)
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Gangrel (2004)
WXW Rage TV (1996)As: Gangrel
WCW WorldWide (1975)As: Himself (1997)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Heath (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person