TV

Doug Goldstein


Mostly Credited As: Doug Goldstein
Birth Name: Douglas Goldstein
Date Of Birth: September 12, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Queens, New York City, New York
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Doug Goldstein




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Battlestar Galactica (2003) 
  Battlestar Galactica: The Phenomenon (Mar/28/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Battlestar Galactica: The Phenomenon (Mar/28/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Robot Chicken (2005) 
  Joint Point 01x14: (Jun/05/2005) Voiced  Himself, [Uncredited]
  Joint Point 01x14: (Jun/05/2005) Voiced  Himself, [Uncredited]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Robot Chicken (2005)• Co-Producer

Episode Crew


Robot Chicken (2005) (Credited in 39 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 39 episode crew credits
Dear Consumer 04x20 Dec/06/2009 As: Writer
Please Do Not Notify Our Contractors 04x18 Sep/13/2009 As: Writer
Due to Constraints of Time and Budget 04x15 Aug/23/2009 As: Writer
Unionizing Our Labor 04x13 Aug/09/2009 As: Writer
We Are a Humble Factory 04x11 Jul/26/2009 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Doug Goldstein Quotes

No quotes added for this person