Login or register  
TV

Johnny Roselli


Mostly Credited As: Johnny Roselli
Sometimes Credited As: Giovanni Roselli
Johnny Heartbreaker
Johnny Romano
Romeo
Romeo Roselli
Heart Throb Romeo

Birth Name: Giovanni Joseph Roselli
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1981 (Age -6)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Italy
Date Of Death: August 09, 1976
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Johnny Roselli




TV Appearances

You Rock, Let's Roll (2008)As: Himself (Bachelor)
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: John Roselli / Romeo (2005)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Johnny Roselli Quotes

No quotes added for this person