Login or register  
TV

David Marr


Mostly Credited As: David Marr
Birth Name: David Ewan Marr
Date Of Birth: July 14, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney

David Marr




TV Appearances

Media Watch (1989)As: Himself (Presenter (2002-2004))
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Marr Quotes

No quotes added for this person