Login or register  
TV

Dan Quayle

Mostly Credited As: Dan Quayle
Birth Name: James Danforth Quayle
Date Of Birth: February 04, 1947 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Indianapolis, Indiana
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Dan Quayle



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Dan Quayle, Melissa Ethridge 07x21: (Oct/05/1999) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dan Quayle Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...