Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kevin Kelly (2)


Mostly Credited As: Kevin Kelly (2)
Birth Name: Kevin Forte
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Kevin Kelly (2)




TV Appearances

Ring of Honor on Pay-Per-View (2014)As: Himself (Play-by-play commentator)
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Himself (Interviewer 1999 - 2003)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Himself (Announcer & Interviewer 1997 - September 2000)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Kelly (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person