Login or register  
TV

Rebecca Hall (2)

Mostly Credited As: Rebecca Hall (2)
Birth Name: Rebecca Maria Hall
Date Of Birth: May 03, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Rebecca Hall (2)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Parade's End (2012)As: Sylvia Tietjens
Joe's Palace (2007)As: Tina
The Camomile Lawn (1992)As: Sophy
Episode Cast Credits 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 70 63x70: (Apr/18/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Johnny Depp, Paul Bettany, Rebecca Hall, Miranda Lambert 11x135: (Apr/11/2014) As Herself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Kevin Bacon, Rebecca Hall 09x63: (Apr/23/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  Casey Casden 01x04: (Jan/30/2011) As Newscaster, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rebecca Hall (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...