Login or register  
TV

Jake Lloyd

Mostly Credited As: Jake Lloyd
Birth Name: Jacob Christopher Lloyd
Date Of Birth: March 05, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Collins, Colorado
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Jake Lloyd



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

18 Wheels of Justice (2000) 
  A Place Called Defiance 02x12: (Mar/20/2001) As Cole 

The Pretender (1996) 
  At the Hour of Our Death 03x14: (Feb/27/1999) As Young Angelo 
  Bloodlines (2) 02x22: (May/16/1998) As Timmy / Young Angelo 
  F/X 02x09: (Jan/17/1998) As Timmy / Young Angelo 
  Flyer 01x03: (Oct/19/1996) As Ronny Collins 

ER (1994) 
  Take These Broken Wings 02x21: (May/09/1996) As Jimmy Sweet 
  A Shift in the Night 02x18: (Apr/04/1996) As Jimmy Sweet 
  The Right Thing 02x14: (Feb/08/1996) As Jimmy Sweet 
  Dead of Winter 02x11: (Jan/04/1996) As Jimmy Sweet 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jake Lloyd Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..