Login or register  
TV

Rebecca Night

Mostly Credited As: Rebecca Night
Birth Name: Rebecca Hardwick
Date Of Birth: 1985
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Poole, Dorset, England

Rebecca Night



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Starlings (2012)As: Bell Starling
Lark Rise To Candleford (2008)As: Nan Carter (2009)
Fanny Hill (2007)As: Fanny Hill
Episode Cast Credits 

Live With... (2012) 
  May 21, 2012 01x31: (May/21/2012) As Herself 

Law & Order: UK (2009) 
  Shaken 04x05: (Apr/04/2011) As Leyla Merton 

Masterpiece (1971) 
  Wuthering Heights: (Part 1) 39x03: (Jan/18/2009) As Catherine 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rebecca Night Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..