Login or register  
TV

Lucille Fletcher

Mostly Credited As: Lucille Fletcher
Birth Name: Violet Lucille Fletcher
Date Of Birth: March 28, 1912 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Date Of Death: August 31, 2000





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


The Twilight Zone (1959) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Hitch-Hiker 01x16 Jan/22/1960 As: Story
Climax! (1954) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Sorry, Wrong Number 01x04 Nov/04/1954 As: Writer
Lights Out (1949) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Upstairs Floor 04x29 Mar/10/1952 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lucille Fletcher Quotes

No quotes added for this person