Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Diggy Simmons


Mostly Credited As: Diggy Simmons
Birth Name: Daniel Simmons
Date Of Birth: March 21, 1995 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA

Diggy Simmons


Daniel " Diggy " Simmons was born on March 21, 1995. He is the eldest son of Justine Simmons, but the 4 child of Reverend Run aka Joseph Simmons. Diggy currently attends Eric S. Smith Middle School and is 12 years old. His bestfriend is Ja' Rule's daughter Britney. Hes the on in the family that takes life seriously. Whether, its in or out of his house. Thats all i know.


TV Appearances

Main cast 
Run's House (2005)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

106 & Park (2000) 
  Season 14, Episode 146 14x146: (May/07/2014) As Himself 
  Top 10 Countdown 14x16: (Sep/30/2013) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Diggy Simmons Quotes

No quotes added for this person