Login or register  
TV

Akebono


Mostly Credited As: Akebono
Sometimes Credited As: Akebono Taro
Chad Rowan

Birth Name: Chad Haaheo Rowan
Date Of Birth: May 08, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oahu, Hawaii
Height: 6' 8" (2.03 m)

Akebono




TV Appearances

WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Himself (2005)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Akebono Quotes

No quotes added for this person