Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Al Wilson (1)


Mostly Credited As: Al Wilson (1)
Birth Name: Alan C. Wilson
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1943 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts





TV Appearances

WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Himself (2002 - 2003 (Torrie Wilson's Dad))
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Al Wilson (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person