Login or register  
TV

Marc Cohn

Mostly Credited As: Marc Cohn
Birth Name: Marc Craig Cohn
Date Of Birth: March 05, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Whoopi's Birthday, Bill O'Reilly, Marc Cohn 11x51: (Nov/13/2007) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Jake Gyllenhaal, Marc Cohn 05x33: (Oct/18/2007) As Himself 
Featured Songs

Dawson's Creek Songs:
...Must Come to an End (2) + Healing Hands 
Hurricane + Healing Hands 
House Songs:
Euphoria (2) + One Safe Place 
Joan of Arcadia Songs:
The Rise & Fall of Joan Girardi + Walk Through The World 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marc Cohn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news