Login or register  
TV

Danny Gimondo

Mostly Credited As: Danny Gimondo
Sometimes Credited As: Danny Inferno
Inferno
The Inferno Kid
Mr. Jersey Shore 2000
Dan Gimondo

Birth Name: Daniel Gimondo
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Albany, New York
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)




TV Appearances

Deep South Wrestling (2006)As: Himself
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Himself (2005)
WXW Rage TV (1996)As: Inferno Kid / Inferno
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Danny Gimondo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..