Login or register  
TV

Natalie Lander

Mostly Credited As: Natalie Lander
Birth Name: Natalie Jenette Lander
Date Of Birth: March 28, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Natalie Lander



Natalie Lander Natalie Lander Natalie Lander
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Buffy the Vampire Slayer - Season Eight: Motion comics (2010)As: Willow -- [Voice]
Winx Club (2004)As: Lithia (2011) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

The Middle (2009) 
  The Award 05x14: (Feb/26/2014) As Debbie 
  The Christmas Tree 05x09: (Dec/11/2013) As Debbie 
  Hallelujah Hoedown 04x22: (May/08/2013) As Debbie 
  The Bachelor 04x19: (Apr/03/2013) As Debbie 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Kill Shot 04x09: (Nov/21/2011) As Marie, [Co-Guest Stars]

She Spies (2002) 
  Spies Gone Wild 02x11: (Jan/19/2004) As Dragged Girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Natalie Lander Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..