Login or register  
TV

James Brayshaw

Mostly Credited As: James Brayshaw
Birth Name: James Antony Brayshaw
Date Of Birth: May 11, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria

James Brayshaw



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wipeout Australia (2009)As: Himself (Host)
The Footy Show (AFL) (1994)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Footy Show (AFL) (1994) 
  Season 13, Episode 22 13x22: (Aug/17/2006) As Himself (Co-Host) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
James Brayshaw Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..