Login or register  
TV

Nita Booth


Mostly Credited As: Nita Booth
Birth Name: Thomanita Leon'A Booth
Date Of Birth: November 30, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chesapeake, Virginia





TV Appearances

MMC (1989)As: Herself (S04-S07)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nita Booth Quotes

No quotes added for this person