Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jules Levy


Mostly Credited As: Jules Levy
Birth Name: Jules V. Levy
Date Of Birth: February 12, 1923 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: May 24, 2003





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Detectives Starring Robert Taylor (1959)• Creator
• Producer
Law of the Plainsman (1959)• Executive Producer
The Big Valley (1965)• Producer (1965-1967)
• Executive Producer (1967-1969)
The Rifleman (1958)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jules Levy Quotes

No quotes added for this person