Login or register  
TV

Ken Rosenthal


Mostly Credited As: Ken Rosenthal
Birth Name: Kenneth H. Rosenthal
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA

Ken Rosenthal




TV Appearances

Main cast 
MLB All-Star Game (1948)As: Field Reporter (2006-Present)
World Series (1947)As: Field Reporter (2006-Present)
Episode Cast Credits 

America's Pregame (2014) 
  Season 1, Episode 70 (LIVE) 01x70: (Jul/17/2014) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ken Rosenthal Quotes

No quotes added for this person