TV

Sam Fatu


Mostly Credited As: Sam Fatu
Sometimes Credited As: Fatu
Tama the Islander
Wild Samoan Savage
Samoan Savage
Tama
Little Sam
Tonga Tom

Birth Name: Samuelu Fatu
Date Of Birth: October 11, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Sam Fatu




TV Appearances

AWF Warriors of Wrestling (1995)As: Little Sam
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sam Fatu Quotes

No quotes added for this person