Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Frank Iero


Mostly Credited As: Frank Iero
Sometimes Credited As: Frankie Iero
My Chemical Romance

Birth Name: Frank Anthony Thomas Iero Jr.
Date Of Birth: October 31, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Belleville, New Jersey
Height: 5' 4 ½" (1.63 m)

Frank Iero




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

LA Ink (2007) 
  Kat's Gnarly Day 01x08: (Sep/25/2007) As Himself, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frank Iero Quotes

No quotes added for this person