Login or register  
TV

J.J. Nolan

Mostly Credited As: J.J. Nolan
Sometimes Credited As: Jessica Jayne

Birth Name: Jessica Jayne Nolan
Date Of Birth: October 02, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

J.J. Nolan



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Scrubs (2001) 
  Their Story 06x17: (Apr/19/2007) As Hot Girl #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
J.J. Nolan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..