Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kulap Vilaysack


Mostly Credited As: Kulap Vilaysack
Birth Name: Kulap Tutek Vilaysack
Date Of Birth: May 11, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington D.C.
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Kulap Vilaysack




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

@Midnight (2013) 
  Dominic Monaghan | Howard Kremer | Kulap Vilaysack 02x36: (Mar/11/2014) As Herself 

Happy Endings (2011) 
  To Serb with Love 03x06: (Dec/11/2012) As Nicole, [Co-Guest Stars]

Bob's Burgers (2011) 
  The Unbearable Like-Likeness of Gene 03x08: (Dec/09/2012) Voiced  Rupa 

Parks and Recreation (2009) 
  Ben's Parents 05x06: (Nov/08/2012) As Ulani 

Childrens Hospital (US) (2010) 
  A Year in the Life 04x10: (Oct/19/2012) As Nurse Kulap 
  Party Down 03x13: (Aug/25/2011) As Nurse Kulap, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Munch by Proxy 03x10: (Aug/04/2011) As Nurse Kulap, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Children's Hospital: A Play In Three Acts 03x09: (Jul/28/2011) As Nurse Kulap 

Whitney (2011) (2011) 
  Two Broke-Up Guys 01x06: (Nov/03/2011) As Waitress, [Co-Guest Stars]

Traffic Light (2011) 
  Help Wanted 01x13: (May/31/2011) As Bartender, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Bonebag 01x10: (Apr/19/2011) As Bartender, [Co-Guest Stars]

$#*! My Dad Says (2010) 
  Make a WISiH 01x09: (Nov/18/2010) As Woman 

Secret Girlfriend (2009) 
  You Have to Choose Between Two Girls/You Get a New Girlfriend 01x06: (Nov/11/2009) As Ling 

The New Adventures of Old Christine (2006) 
  The Mole 05x03: (Oct/07/2009) As Nurse 

Reno 911! (2003) 
  Extradition to Thailand! 06x02: (Apr/08/2009) As Stewardess 1 

Brothers & Sisters (2006) 
  You Get What You Need 03x05: (Oct/26/2008) As Gail 
  Glass Houses 03x01: (Sep/28/2008) As Gail 

The Office (US) (2005) 
  A Benihana Christmas (Part 2) 03x11: (Dec/14/2006) As Nikki, [Co-Guest Stars]
  A Benihana Christmas (Part 1) 03x10: (Dec/14/2006) As Nikki, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kulap Vilaysack Quotes

No quotes added for this person