Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Olympia Hightower


Mostly Credited As: Olympia Hightower
Sometimes Credited As: Cpl. Kelly #1
Corporal Kelly #1

Birth Name: Michael Carlquist
Date Of Birth: July 11, 1951 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Anchorage, Alaska





TV Appearances

GLOW: Gorgeous Ladies of Wrestling (1986)As: Corporal Kelly #1 / Cpl. Kelly #1 (1986 - 1987)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Olympia Hightower Quotes

No quotes added for this person