Login or register  
TV

Deborah Choctoot


Mostly Credited As: Deborah Choctoot
Sometimes Credited As: Cheyenne Cher
Dee Chocktoot

Birth Name: Dee Choctoot
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA

Deborah Choctoot




TV Appearances

GLOW: Gorgeous Ladies of Wrestling (1986)As: Cheyenne Cher (1988 - 1990)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Deborah Choctoot Quotes

No quotes added for this person