Login or register  
TV

Dana Felton

Mostly Credited As: Dana Felton
Sometimes Credited As: Thunderbolt

Birth Name: Dana Lynn Felton
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA

Dana Felton



TV Appearances

GLOW: Gorgeous Ladies of Wrestling (1986)As: Thunderbolt (1988 - 1989)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dana Felton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...