Login or register  
TV

Crockett Johnson


Mostly Credited As: Crockett Johnson
Birth Name: David Johnson Liesk
Date Of Birth: October 20, 1906 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: July 11, 1975
Cause Of Death: lung cancer





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


General Electric Theater (1953) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Mr. O'Malley 08x14 Dec/20/1959 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Crockett Johnson Quotes

No quotes added for this person