Login or register  
TV

Wendy O. Williams

Mostly Credited As: Wendy O. Williams
Birth Name: Wendy Orleans Williams
Date Of Birth: May 28, 1949 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rochester, New York
Date Of Death: April 06, 1998
Cause Of Death: Suicide from Self-Inflicted Gunshot

Wendy O. Williams



Wendy O. Williams
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Where Are They Now? (1999) 
  Girls, Girls, Girls 03x15: (Sep/22/2002) As Herself 

MacGyver (1985) 
  Harry's Will 06x07: (Nov/05/1990) As Big Mama 

The New Adventures of Beans Baxter (1987) 
  Beans' First Adventure (2) 01x02: (Jul/18/1987) As Conju 
  Beans' First Adventure (1) 01x01: (Jul/18/1987) As Conju 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wendy O. Williams Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..