TV

Boom Boom


Mostly Credited As: Boom Boom
Birth Name: Patty Bunya-Ananta
Date Of Birth: October 06, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hawaii
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Boom Boom




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Boom Boom Quotes

No quotes added for this person